Industry:Biotechnology, Diversified Technology Company That Provides Enabling Solutions To High Markets Within Industries Such As Communications, Electronics, And Life Sciences, Mfg Electronic & Bio-Logical Measurement Instruments Systems & Software, Mfg Electronic and Biological Measurement Instruments Systems and Software, Mfg Electronic and Bio-Logical Measurement Instruments Systems and Software, Mfg Testing & Measurement Equipment, Mfg Fluid Meter/Counting Devices Mfg Electrical Measuring Instruments Mfg Computer Peripheral Equipment, Electronic Computer Manufacturing
Doing business as:AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC
Agilent Labs
Agilent Santa Clara Site
Registration:Sep 21, 1999
Site:agilent.com
Phone:(408) 553-2424, (650) 485-1000, (408) 345-8886, (408) 553-7751, (650) 752-5000, (877) 424-4536, (408) 654-8637, (970) 679-3267, (510) 794-1234
Description:Analytical scientists and clinical researchers worldwide rely on Agilent to help fulfill their most complex laboratory demands. Our instruments, software, services and consumables address the full range of scientific and laboratory management needs—so our customers can do what they do best: improve the world around us.
Whether a laboratory is engaged in environmental testing, academic research, medical diagnostics, pharmaceuticals, petrochemicals or food testing, Agilent provides...
Addresses:5301 Stevens Creek Boulevard, Santa Clara, CA 95051
5301 Stevens Creek Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Mailing)
123 E Marcy St , Santa Fe, NM 87501 (Mailing)
1209 Orange Street , Wilmington, DE 19801 (Foreign)
5400 D Big Tyler Road, Charleston, WV 25313 (Physical)
1209 Orange Street, Wilmington, DE 19801 (Physical)
2390 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 (Physical)
State ID:A039233
Business type:Foreign
Expiration:Perpetual
Members (769):A. Barry Rand / Director
Armando Hernandez / Americas Human Resources Services Operations
Balan Aravind / Rosettanet Program Office
Annemarie Rosewater / Marketing Planner
Averil Mckinley / Human Resources Manager Dnd
Arthur Lizotte / Ots Manager
Barb Bendixen / Marcom Program Integrator
Avery Chung / Foundry Program Manager With Eesof Eda Division
April Postings / Director Employee Communications
Ashwani Bansal / Business Relationship Manager
Annette Adler / Systems Biology Program Manager
Anthony Nugyen / Voice Service Manager
Arturo Albanesi / Information Technology Enterprise Portfolio Manager
Arun Sethi / Quality Manager-corporate Controllership
Arlyne Gittens / Corporate Risk Manager
...Amber Hinton / Crm Manager
Alan Graham / Vice President Field Operations And Marketing
Andres Honegger / Product Marketing Engineering Manager
Alex Wat / Software Engineering
Ananda Gupta / Data Management
Alain Meller / Eln Director
Yutao Hu / Sw-engineer
Ankur Chowdhary / Global Tax Hub Representative-compliance Matters
Amolak Badsha / Fields Application Engineer
Yoo-Sook Kim / Korea Public Relations Manager
Dan Hudson / Program Manager-supply Chain Management
Dennis Roesler / Applications Programmer/engineer
Dave Hildebrandt / Controller Biological Solutions Division
Dale Freelove / Director Business Development
David Taylor / Other Managing Position
David Zessin / Corporate Pkg Manager
Davide Bassanini / Spain And Italy Operations Manager
Dani Flint / Senior Marketing
David Propp / World Wide Contracts Program Manager
David Mao / Chemical Engineering
Dan Jaeger / Support Engineer
Anne Dailey / Web Content Management
David Bonner / Oss Solution Marketing Manager
David Brezinski / Va Specialist
Robert Garner / Electrical Engineer
Bob Deletto / Oss Division Marketing Manager
Andy Murphy / Manufacturing Director
Anthony Maggiore / Vice President Global Tax
Antony Spilman / Strategic Marketing Manager For Fiber Optic Products Division
Anisha Vaswani / Senior Information Technology Manager
Ann Zimmerman / Director Of Corporate Development
Young Sohn / Senior Vice President
Yue Yong / Senior Network Technician
Cristina Ghirotti / Product Regulatory Affairs
Bob Horowitz / Information Technology Manager Identity Management/secure Access
Carrie Murany / Director - Research And Development
Casey Caruso / Information Systems
Bob Black / Manager H/w Engineering Optical
Bob Burns / Vice President/general Manager Of Nanotechnology
Carole Long / Canada Public Relations Manager
Carlos Cantelli / Channels And Partners Manager
Bill Ogrady / Program Manager-integrated Workcell Business Team
Bill Peck / Senior Engineer And Writer Technology Project Manager
Carl Hildebrant / Business/supply Chain Analyst
Robert Finney / Director Of Global Risk Management
Bob Foulk / Regional Shared Services Manager
Balganesh Krishnamurthy / Voyager System Administrator, Crm Development Manager
Bev Beckwith / Procurement Specialist
Barb Martinez / Vice President Of Human Resources
Barry Hanenburg / Senior System Administrator
Becky Gunderson / Training
Barry Gentry / Global Security Manager
Bill Finch / Government Affairs Manager
Bill Rust / Manager Systems
Bill Vaughn / Senior Technical Recruiter
Brian Galloway / Information Technology System Design Specialist
Brian Town / Senior Design Engineer
Andy Menzies / Global Information Technology Operations Manager
Anita Manwani / Vice President Global Sourcing
Allan Baclasky / Asia/pacific Business Development Manager Agilent/firehunter Business Team
Amit Sachu / Information Technology Support Treasury
Amy Flores / Public Relations Senior Manager
Amy Mcginnis / E Support Manager
Amber Colandone / Comp Program Manager
Ann-Marie Opferman / Adminstrative Assistant
Anna Holland / Global Infrastructure Services Manager
Alison Hotard / Global Project Manager
Allan Bruno / Ct Multiport Engineer
Allen Padilla / Product Program Manager
Brian Kemper / Manager Web Operations
Barney Saunders / Vice President And General Manager Bioresearch Solutions
Bernard Baker / Manager Real Estate
Bryan Matsuyoshi / Wwof Group Finance
Bete Cardoso / Marketing Coordinator
Beth Swenson / Controller/treasurer
Bernadette Ho / Asia Pacific E-business Manager
Benoit Neel / Vice President Europe Middle East And Africa Sales And Marketing Electronics Products Solution Group
Robert Leichner / Project Scientist E-care Services
Bob Witte / Vice President Technology-electronic Measurements
Cam Hoang / Senior Information Technology Services Consultant
Craig Nordlund / Senior Vice President Gc/sec
Robert Taber / Department Scientist
Constance Finch / Financial Operations Manager
Chris Van Ingen / President Life Sciences And Chemicals, Senior Vice President President Life Sciences And Chemical Analysis
Chris Davies / Information Technology Development
Chris Desalvo / Product Marketing Engineer Signal Networks
Chris Dickinson / European Operations Manager
Chris Toney / Vice President And General Manager
Cindy Nelson / Css Information Technology
Charles Knife / Chemist
Clinton Hong / Manager H/w Engineering Circuit
Chris Grimley / Senior Marketing Director
Claudio Condini / Oss Consultant
Christopher Goh / Director Of Human Resources
Bryan Wehmeyer / Lean Program Manager
C Meurell / European Operations General Manager For Mobile Broadband Divisions Wimax Portfolio
Bruce Maeda / Senior Chemical Engineer
Bryan Kantack / Storage Product Manager
Bryan Thompson / Program Manager Electronic Products And Solutions Group Epsg
Chris Calderon / Investor Relationship Associate
Brenda West / Business Analyst
Carol Tan / Service Manager
Bonnie Carroll / Executive Assistant
Christine Liu / Strategic Marketing Manager
Christopher Best / Manufacturing Access Database Administrator
Catherine Bordinat / Ip Telephony Architect
Narcisa Rivera / Audit Manager
Mary Wall-Price / Coos Admin
Mary Strangis / Director Global Equity Programs
Maureen Riley / Internship Program Manager
Merilee Wong / Compensation Analyst
Mike Zukerman / Technical Consultant
Michelle Covington / Staffing Representative
Moto Itagaki / Product Planner
Muoi Tran / Corp Communications
Nadine Rothermel / Global Operations Manager
Monte Young / Manager Global Compensation And Benefits
Brian Sorenson / Team Leader Sales Powerbar
Mimi Ly / Mutagenesis And Cloning
Mike Kawasaki / E-business Manager-test And Measurement
Mike Landgraf / Support Marketing Program Manager
Mike Rapp / Cce Customer Care Engineer
Mike Shen / Director Stragetic Bd For Greater China
Kathleen Miller / Dft Marketing Manager
Jane Helfen / Human Resources Manager Lightwave Division
Brian Odonnell / H/w Engineering
Christine Miller / Applications Chemist
Carrie Randles / E-procurement Program Manager
John Beckman / R And D Manager Interferometer Opticsprecision Motion Control
Dan Coughlan / Distribution Channel Manager
Christine Landon / Director Executive And Next Generation Leadership Development
David Greer / Marketing Communications Assistant
Dave Giles / E-business Program Manager
David Pollock / Information Technology Consulting Engineer
D Nordlund / Senior Vice President General Counsel And Secretary
Chong Siong / Vice President And General Manager Isolation Products Division
Denis Jacques / Country General Manager
Chris Witt / General Manager Of Next Generation Wireless Division
Christiane Roche / Business Team Manager
Christine Herring / Marketing Specialist
Chris Peterson / Research Computing Services
Deepak Jhaveri / Technical Solutions Lead
Chris Colvin / Desktop Support Manager
Chris Mueth / Electrical Engineering Program Manager, Business Development Manager Of Eesof Eda Division
Chris Ota / Director Marketing
Dato Bian / President Agilent Singapore And Malaysia
Danette Mcgilvray / Enterprise Information Quality Program Manager
Carrie Pederson / Process And Quality Manager
Dave Fiest / Worldwide Enterprise Services Field Program Manager, Clinical Researcher
Dave Heads / Regional General Manager
Dan Oldfield / Research And Development Manager At Design Validation Division
David Lewis / Business Services
Chen Hui-Yun / Outbound Marketing Manager
Carlos Barros / Vice President Communications Solutions Latin America
Brenda Perry / Knowledge Management Specialist
Bob Sauer / Senior Strategy Manager
Bob Piety / Design Engineer E-care Services
Carina Chiang / Program Manager Semiconductor Products Group
Carla Feldman / Marketing Manager Lightwave Division
Chad Comstock / Manager Marketing Powerbar Sports
Chance Elliott / Manager Of Systems Applications
Brad Nelson / Director Of Marketing
Bradley Myers / Director Of Strategic Consulting
Chi Jiaa / Reliability And Quality Engineer
David Zhu / Project Leader
Charlotte Tham / Human Resources Manager Staffing And Leadership Development
Cheada Lao / Software And Informatics Product Manager
Chandresh Popat / Digital Specialist Electronic Measurements Group
Charles Ford / Software Development Elopment Engineer
Charlie Nelson / Senior Bioinformatics Development Manager
Charlie Schiappa / Manager Renew
Clare Norman / Pc Applications Program Manager
Hiroshi Minamide / Component Test 1
Dean Nicholson / Gaas Ic Design Engineer
David Tunks / Integrated Biology Solutions Product Manager
Bob Lydum / Public Affairs Manager Eastern Region
Bonnie Hamilton / Treasury Consultant
Michael Fite / Engineering Manager Applications Engineer
Cindy Richey / Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Doug Gibson / Erp Scm Lead
Doug Forsyth / Special Education Teacher
Denise Ibens / Food Industry Marketing Manager
Clay Schluchter / Vice President
Deepika Jain / Ir System Administrator
Cindy Tucker / Americas Senior Business Center Manager
Debbie Anderson / Human Resources Specialist
Debbie Hays / Scheduler
Debbie Kelley / Procurement Manager
Dennis Slone / Toxicology Professional
Elizabeth Mortarotti / Program Manager Global Sourcing
Dirk Segers / Regulatory Affairs Manager Europe Middle-east And Africa Product Regulatory Aff
Don Nixon / Learning Products Specialist
Donna Von Lipsey / Global Customer Contact Operations Manager
Doris Leberfing / Trademark Legal Specialist
Dorothy Hayes / Vice President And Controller
John Corliss / Corporate Development
Dianne Anderson / Executive Development Program Manager
Condie Carmack / Senior Applications Scientist
Diana Yu / Logistic Project Support Manager Global Trade China
Ella Leong / Information Technology Strategic Planning
Elisabeth Kannow / Public Relations Specialist
Eric Burt / Agilent Com Operations
Donn Hopkins / Security
Frank Babbitt / Research And Development Project
Frank Binzoni / Calibration Business Team
Gingie Halloran / Senior Vice President Human Resources
Ginger Labo / Payroll Accounting Analyst
Donna Leever / Manager Product Marketing
Donna Hilenski / Staffing-vendor Relations
Dougie Adamson / Site Logistics Manager
Douglas Knight / Corporate Manager
Eberhardt Kuhn / Senior Applications Chemist
Zhu Donghong / Material Manager
Jim Mcgillivary / Vice President And General Manager Of Eesof Eda Division
Doug Morton / Transportation Programs Manager
Craig Love / Technical Support Engineer
Craig Short / Program Director Network Surveillance
Dwayne Bradley / Senior Network And Information Technology Lead
Ed Broestl / Lia Project Manager
Edmund Tse / Accounts Payable Real Estate Manager
Edward Smith / Vice President Amp General Manager Of Global Enterprise Solutio
Eran Raber / Director New Business And Venture Innovation
Emily Moreno / Senior Enterprise Content Solutions Manager
Diane Ryan / Marketing Analyst
Dan Mcguckin / Business Infrastructure Architect
Jack Wilmot / Line Manager
Erin Masters / Section Manager Fibre Channel
Dave Wacker / Loveland Site Manager
Eric Leproust / Senior R And D Director-dna Microarrays Software
Erica Wang / Executive Assistant Global Learning And Leadership Development
Dave Williams / Functional Analyst, Manufacturing Engineer Services/support
Emily Leproust / Director Applications And Chemistry R And D-genomics
Dana Hermansen / Investment Manager Agilent Ventures
Daniel Goh / Quality Operating Manager
Elizabeth Aguilar / Product Manager For The 89600 Vector Signal Analyzer Series
Elizabeth Ward / Attorney
Ernie Demartini / Electronic Designer
Frank Elsesser / Emg Outbound Marketing Manager
Dave Maxwell / Information Systems Project Manager
David Tripp / Marketing Director
Eskinder Kebret / Software Engineer
David Hirschberg / Senior Scientist
David Eastley / Product Marketing Manager Fiber Optics Product Division
David Allen / Vice President And General Manager Wirelesssemiconductor Division
David Ballo / Application Engineer Component Test Division
David Barton / Director Of Contracts
David Brennan / Regional Account Manager
Dave Kleinke / Director Engineering
Frank Robertazzi / Vice President Worldwide Distribution Semiconductor Products Group
Derek Tibbitts / Director - Sales
Gene Hoffmann / Facillities Specialist
Fred Ives / Engineer Scientist
Derek Toeppen / Design Engineering
Garret Albert / Associate
Dennis Mcfadden / Model Maker
Deepak Taneja / Information Technology Service Delivery Consultant
Feisal Mosleh / Director-mobile Imaging Marketing
Felix Chuang / Software Engineering Manager
Deepak Harisinganey / Technical Solutions Delivery Manager-a2a/eai B2b/edi Efiling
Deepak Rawal / Director Of Accounts Payable And Quality
Diana Fandel / E-channel Director In Life Sciences And Chemical Analysis Group
Gabe Dakwa / Sourcing Manager
Geri Lynne Lacombe / Promotions Marketing Manager
Diego Palmer / Mexico Training Coordinator Life Sciences And Chemical Analysis
Gilbert Garin / Global Regulatory Affairs Manager
Gary Trott / Manager Systems Engineering
Gabriel Sakakeeny / Video Communications Manager
Gabriele Miles / Services Marketing Manager
George Sparks / General Manager Wireless Marketing
Diane Donovan / Business Develoit Project Managerent Manager
Georges Gauthier / Hplc-chip Technology Product Manager
Francis Wu / Applications Manager
Frank Ditore / System Architecture Product Manager
Brant Brown / Eknowledge Engineer
Gustavo Salem / Vice President And General Manager Lc/ms Division
Heidi Hanson / Engineering Applications Manager
Hideki Seki / Japan Public Relations Manager
Ed Barnholt / Chief Executive Officer, Chairman Of The Board
Hui Wang / R And D Hardware Engineer
Harish Patel / Vice President Worldwide Sales And Marketing Semiconductor Pro
Hilary Stacy / Infrastructure Operations Manager
Hilliard Terry / Vice President Treasurer
Holly Phillips / Usability And Research Manager
Doug Kundrat / Intellectual Property
George Hudak / Test-engineer
Duane Edmonds / Firmware Engineer
George Longo / Manager Systems Information Technology
George Walsh / Research And Development Project Manager Of Chemical Analysis Solutions
Grant Drenkow / Nanotechnology Program Manager
Gemma Palievici / Sw Quality Assurance
Gloria Fler / Project Manager Communications And Optics Research Lab
Giovanni Lanza / Business Development/si Partner Manager Europe Ossg Solutions
Gay Ehrler / Regional Manager
Glenn Dickinson / Mechanical Techanology
Gloria Estrada / Senior Director Executive Comp And Equity
Heather Ward / Marketing Communications
Helen Stimson / Vice President And General Manager Columns And Supplies Division Life Sciences And Chemical Analysis Group
Donna Fanetti / Human Resources Representative-msc
Christy Minnick / Oracle Erp Support Services Manager
Beatrice Tam / Vice President - Marketing
Becky Ellmore / Global Business Manager
Bill Wood / Vice President/general Manager Information Technology Network Division
Bill Mortimer / Vice President/general Manager New Generation Networks
Robert Walker / Chief Financial Officer Senior Vice President
Bob Zollo / Power Supply Product Manager
Bill Flerchinger / Strategic Product Planning Manager
Bill Griffith / Manager Applications Engineering
Dave Evans / World Wide Service Parts Manager
Gregg Williams / Property Tax Manager
Haj Tada / Director Of Litigaion
Greg Lecheminant / Product Marketing Engineer For The Digital Signal Analysis Division, Applications And Market Development Engineer
Harald Hermann / Cms
Guenter Nill / General Manager Pharmaceutical And Biotech Market
Guenter Voss / Data Center Manager
Gregory Kruger / Statistician
Greg Bryant / Information Technology Security Manager
Douglas Amorese / Research And Development Manager For Microarray Development
Gwynneth Huguenot / Program Manager-americas
Gooi Chun / Worldwide Marketing Manager For Basic Instruments Division
Dominique Coco / Solution Planning Manager
Donna Majcen / Senior Marketing Manager
Fred Ernani / Emerging Genomics Applications Product Manager
Isil Clark / Marketing Research Manager
Jeff Cauffield / Research And Development Engineering
Jane Huynh / Product Marketing Engineer
Jun Li / Finance Operations Manager
Janet Wolff / Strategic Alliance Manager
Jamie Bohr / Solutions Architect
James Ott / Information Technology Security Engineer
Eric Taylor / Vice President Customer Experience And Quality
Euan Livingston / Worldwide Marketing Manager For The Fiberoptic Division
Ira Leventhal / Manager Project
Eric Lin / Staff Scientist
George Estep / Manager Of Applications
Eric Beguec / Manager-product Marketing
Elena Gastonguay / Procurement Coordinator
Ian Clark / European Marketing Manager
Ian Messer / Product Manager For Power Meters
Issam Khouri / Manager Of Eplatform Architecture
Filomena Oliveira / Manager Wps Programs And Technology
Fred Jensen / S/w Engineer
James Benson / Product Manager Of Measurement Systems Division
James Lewis / Infiniium Oscilloscope Product Planner
Jeff Flowers / Information Technology Representative
Jay Mcdougal / Ip Program Manager
Doreen Webb / Workforce Data Privacy And Reporting
Gary Gordon / Principal Department Scientist
Giosue Iseni / Silicon Optics Operation Manager
Gregory Morris / Staffing Technology Manager, Director Human Resources E-services
Greg Dickson / Area Sales Manager
Greg Matz / Vice President - Internal Audit
Gregg Potter / Site Manager
In-Hwan Choi / Senior Application Engineer
John Watson / Manager Worldwide Press Relations Bio-analytical Measurement Group
Jay Pitt / Security Manager Securitas
Jake Martens / Information Technology Integrating Manager
Jim Dudley / Senior Engineer/project Leader
Javier Ruiz / Supply Chain Design
Jay Pink / Life Science Product Specialist
Jay Nemeth-Johannes / Cash Register Servicer
Jamshed Khan / Applications/regulatory Engineer Isolation Products Division
Jan Whitacre / Program Lead
Jason Higgins / Finance-m And A
Jason Horn / Research And Development Engineer With High-frequency Technology Center
Jeffrey Schnur / Senior Manufacturing Manager
Janet Walker / Events Manager
Georgie Berry / Business Technology Solns Grp
Jennifer Hopkins / Vice President And General Manager Service And Support
Michael Begue / Wireless Marketing Manager
Michael Kraft / Product Marketing Manager Data Systems
Didier Hirsch / Vice President, Vice-President, Executive Vice-President, CFO, Chairman, Controller, Treasurer, Vice President Corporate Controllership/tax 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051
Guy Sene / General Manager Signal Sources Division
Jim Polewaczyk / Product Line Manager Cardiology
Johanna Lacambra / Workplace Services Manager
Heidi Creighton / Manager Fiance Recruiting And Development
Helen Amato / Director - Marketing
Jim Lawton / Vice President-marketing
Harold Julander / Engineering And Operations Manager
Gunter Leiberich / Informatics Solutions Business
Jeremy Valadez / Specialist Information Technology Support
Guy Mcbride / Digital Applications Engineer
Helen Clayton / Henshaws Corporate Fundraising Manager
Chris Fong / Jupiter System Administrator
Helmut Braig / Dipl Inf
John Harvey / Vice President
John Herczeg / Support And In-circuit Marketing Manager
John Hood / Lan Program Manager
John Fitzpatrick / Finance And Admin Manager Semiconductor Test Test
John Eaton / Executive Vice President Finance/corporate Development
Henry Trujillo / World Wide Inventory Manager
John Bathelt / Edm Monitoring
John Cavanaugh / Research And Development Program Manager
Joe Civello / Product Marketing Manager Eesof Eda Division
Henry Bui / Analytical Chemist
Gulliver Viray / Us Transaction Tax
David Churchill / Vice President General Manager Network And Digital Solutions Business
Jan Van Hese / Research And Development Manager For Physical Design
Jane Maliszewski / Special Assistant To The Chief Information Officer
Janet Smith / Vice President
Jake Egbert / Vice President Of Service Solutions Unit
Jackye Churchill / General Manager Of Ebusiness
Huo Feng / General Manager Of Chengdu Instruments Division
Jack France / Global Account Manager Electronic Manufacturing Test
Jack Rondoni / Strategic Marketing Manager Solutions Division
Jacklyn Flores / Aviation Technical Services
Jason Hartlove / Vice President/general Manager Sensor Solutions Division
Jeffrey Henderson / Vice President - Business Development, Vice President Business Development And Marketing
Jennifer Stark / Industry Marketing Engineer
Jerry Kreger / Imaging Products Product Line Manager Imaging Electronics Division
Jian Shen / Lead Architect
Jim Adler / Manager Of Web Casting
Jennifer Ng / Singapore Public Relations Manager
Jeni Moeller / Information Technology Solutions Controller
Jean-Claude Krynicki / European Quality And Metrology Manager
C Kemp / Manager Of Strategy And Business Linkage
Jeff Roy / Program Development Manager
John Corcoran / Manager Hardware Engineering Circuit
Jennifer Watts / Global Sourcing Procurement Manager
Jim Litz / Everett Site Manager
Karen Scussel / Vice President - Human Resources
Chris Tan / Director For Asia Pacific
Christian Hennes / St Global Account Manager
Kathy Oneil / Oss Network And Service Management Solutions
Kathy Hendrichson / Director - Human Resources
Kamala Manickavasagam / Marketing Manager For The Basic Instruments Division
Justin Ross / Network Engineer
Kar Yeoh / Developer
Karl Hornberger / Trade Show Manager
Christine Bastian / Human Resource Manager
Dan Bolar / Senior Software Engineer
Katie Sween / Global Human Resources Manager
Dan Cooke / Director World Wide Field Workplace Services
Dan Reed / Operations Manager Colorado Springs Technology Center
Dave Nessim / Manager Atg
Cynthia Cai / Petrochemical And Chemical Industry Manager
Curtis Edfast / Trainer Colorado Springs
Chuck Van Dam / Supply Chain Engineering Manager
Cindy Alfieri / Research And Development
Cooper David / Senior Vice President Finance And Treasurer
Cortney Hesz / Global Staffing
Chris Sublet / Global Human Resources Webmaster
Chris Madden / Member
Jean Gretz / Ebusiness Admin
Greg Peterschmidt / Product Planning Manager
Jean Mooney / Community Affairs Manager
Jill Carcagno / Controller
Greg Farrell / Business Process Engineer
Ji Kim / Staffing/training Specialist, Staffing And Training Specialist
Glen Leinbach / Axi Technical Marketing Manager
Glen Roberts / Team Leader For Information Technology Infrastructure
Jim Hollenhorst / Director Of Electronics Research Laboratory Agilent Laboratories, Senior Director Of Intellectual Property Strategy
Gooi Chai / Vice President And General Manager Electronic Instruments Business Unit
Greg Peters / Operations Manager Signal Integrity Operation
Jeffrey Mcmillan / Marketing Section Manager Microarray Processing
John Weidert / Operations Manager
Jim Krepelka / Webmaster
Jim Lender / Program Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
Jennifer Fell / Solution Consultant/information Technology
Jeffrey Louie / Director Global Informatics Services
Jim Collins / Senior Director R And D
Jeff Kellogg / Buyer
Jeff Lacour / Senior Tax Attorney
J Lee / Information Technology Engineering Consultant
John Lutkus / Senior Engineering
Jim Armentrout / Wireless Communications Marketing Manager
Joshua Waxman / Oss Business Manager
Michael Hernandey / Global Solutions Integration Human Resources Business Anaylst
Geoff Winkett / Financial Controller Information Technology
Christopher Ingen / Agilent, Chemical Analysis
Patrick J. Byrne / Agilent
Frank Kuhlmann / R And D Scientist
Gary Carter / Manufacturing Partner For Novel Rna Interference Oncology Therapeutic
Gary Kusluski / Wireless Systems Manager
Frank Capellari / Business Development Manager For Asia And Japan
Gayle Dwyer / Not It
Elliot Funk / Director Of Information Technology
Elizabeth Ambrogi / Organization Effectiveness/employee Research
Emily Judd / World Wide Crm Project Manager
R. Michael Mcmullen / CEO 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Eric Kucera / Senior Logic Analysis Project Manager Software Development
Eric Senesi / Vice President And General Manager Of Worldwide Services And Support Organization
Fran Dinuzzo / Vice President Integrated Biology Solutions Life Sciences And Chemical Analysis
Herb Upham / Executive Manager
Heiner Schroeder / Manager Networks And Security-germany
Helen Chen / Research And Development Section Manager
Edwin Lim / Product Manager Of Agilent Voice Quality Tester
Ho Pieng / Worldwide Marketing Manager For The Wireless Semiconductor Division In Semiconductor Product Group
Hal Watts / Project Manager Signal Analysis-product Development
Adrian T. Dillon / Administration, Chief Financial Offi
Oh Marie Huber / Secretary 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Gopi Parampalli / Senior Architect
Tadataka Yamada / Director 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Director 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Dominique Grau / Vice President, Human Resources Director 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
George Scangos / Director
Heidi Fields / Director 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Director 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
James G. Cullen / Director, Chairman 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051
Director 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Koh Boon Hwee / Director Director 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Marie Oh Huber / Secretary, Vice President, Executive Vice-President, Chairman, Assistant General Co, Assistant Sec 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051
Michael Mcmullen / President, Vice President 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Paul N. Clark / Director 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Director 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Robert J. Herbold / Director 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051
Director 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
William P. Sullivan / Director, Chief Executive, President, CEO, Chief executive officer, Chairman, President And Chief Executive Officer 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051
A Barry Rand / Director Director 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Guillermo Gualino / Treasurer 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Robert Cantrell / Treasurer 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051
Michael Tang / Vice-president 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Boon Hwee Koh / Director, Board Member 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Addison Barry Rand / Director 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Physical)
Ronald S. Nersesian / President
Jean M Halloran / Vice President
Stephen D. Williams / Vice President
William P. Sullivan Chief Executive / Officer 5301 Stevens Creek Blvd., Santa Clara, CA 95051 (Mailing)
Glenda Delenstarr / Senior Bioinformatics Scientist
Greg Donovan / Information Technology-procurement
Joseph Wong / Asia Pacific Logistics Manager
Joan Birdsell / Manager Team Of Global Project Consultants
Joe Giegel / Senior Engineer
Joanne Terefinko / Americas Staffing Manager
Joe Haver / 3P Segment Manager Assurance Solutions Division
John Garver / Nds Engineer
Joanne Schumacher / Senior Global Staffing Manager
Joanne Schlafer / Manager-architecture
Jim Veier / Vice President Of Manufacturing For The Wireless Business Unit
James Allen / Chief Privacy Officer
Jitendra Mohan / Scm Rd Support Engineer
John Hill / Relationship Marketing Services Manager
Edward Mestas / Security Analyst
John Pouk / Vice President General Manager Americas Field Operations
Susan Prescott / Co-chairman
Julius Paras / Program Administration Manager
Karen Dyce / Finance And Information Technology Project Manager
Karen Eischen / Quality Consultant Wbu Customer Advocacy
Juan Lopez Flores / Lar Ms Product Specialist
Juan Plancarte / Mechanical Engineering
John Vanarsdel / Bir Controller
Jon Jackson / National Manager Emerging Business Program
Jason Gutierrez / Procurment
Dureen Jayaram / Information Technology Solutions Center Manager
George Smith / Clinical Oncology Professional
David Leto / Procurement Manager For Semiconductor Products Group
George Monroe / Regional Business Manager
Don Butler / Commodity Buyer
Dennis Yee / Services And Support Product Manager
Dietmar Schneider / Channel Partner Manager
Dirk Esser / Operation Manager
Debra Worth / Recruitment Manager
Dawnette Blake / Us Treasury Center Manager
David Colton / Custom Engineering Manager In The Firehunter Group
David Huang / Vice President And General Manager Global Subcontract Manufacturing
David Sontag / Manager Web Analytics Program Agilent Technologies Inc
Dora Wang / Seniorscientist, Information Technology Solutions Engineer/project Lead
Diva Worthington / Manager Software Tools, Software Progamming
Dominic Ward / Global Programme Manager
Ed Long / Director-marketing
Edward Maez / Technical Support
Edward Brown / Professional Engineer
Ed Keane / Navigation Sensors Business Manager Sensor Solutions Division
Dwayne Burns / System Consultant
Hong Lim / Oracle Scm Lead
Dong-Hee Kim / Epsg Saleskorea Comms Eda Buz Manager
Jun Chie / Team Lead
Julie La Cross / Global Trade Compliance Manager
Joanne Roach / Editor
Markus Maile / Americas Sales Manager Optical Communication Measurement Division
Malcolm Russell / Wireless Business Development Manager
Ludwig Huber / Worldwide Director For Fda Compliance
Lisa Knapp / Field Applications Specialist
Lisa Wang / Business Intelligence Systems Analyst
Lisa Zuegel / Learning Program Manager
Lori Prince / Vice President Leadership And Talent
Maria Montoya / Manager Supply Chain
Marilyn Davi / Document Delivery
Markus Jaquemar / Marketing Manager Pharma Solutions
Marlene Minasian / Internet Technology Operating Manager
Marci Taylor / Recruiting And Sourcing Channels Manager
Martin Wischhusen / Director Ebusiness Agilent Com
Mark Marsh / Senior Software Engineering Manager
Mark Kriss / Strategic Marketing Acquisition Alliance Manage
Mark Ahrens / Director Ebusiness
Mark Allen / Manager Public Relations
Mark Hermsen / Distribution Channel Training Manager
Mark Keyworth / Senior Manager Of Worldwide Contact Center Support
Linda Lim / Senior Life Science Technical Recruiter
Linda Doherty / Life Sciences Program Manager
Marcus Schreuder / Information Technology Specialist At Agilent Techlogies
Manish Ravi / Compliance Manager
Keith Waddell / Manager Applications Solutions
Steve Witt / Vice President And General Manager Network Systems Test Division
Thomas Trachsler / Csip Program Manager Europe
Tim Eyer / Manager Global E-commerce
Todd Kreutzian / Director Analytical Development
Timothy Oleary / International
Tim Sanderson / Web Enterprise Services
Tim Masson / Wireless Application Engineer
Ted Betters / Customer Service Manager
Ted Casaus / Global Informatics Support Manager/applications Engineer
Steven Vigil / Equipment Engineer
Steve Tursich / Member Technical Staff
Manfred Benz / Business Manager Europe
Steven Newton / Vice President - Finance And Administration
Stuart Matlow / Life Sciences And Chemical Analysis Public Relations Manager
Tanya Jamison / Planning And Marketing Manager-wireless Business Unit
Sushil Panthari / Senior Architect Data Warehouse/business Intelligence
Sunil Pathak / Manager-human Resources
Sue Broughton / Vice President
Rainer Plitschka / Application Consultant
Rahul Nye / Technical Documentation
Manfred Seitz / Manufacturing Manager
Keith Price / Director Quality Life Sciences And Chemical Analysis
Ken Callander / Marketing Policy Manager
Joanne Schwartz / Director Of Legal
Peter Eastman / Vice President - Engineering
Nicholas Roelofs / Vice President General Manager-life Sciences Solutions Unit Of Life Sciences And Chemical Analysis Group
Nick Nunns / Inside Application Engineer Americas Technical Contact Center
Neal Wagner / Director Global Compensation
Neil Patel / R And D Electrical Engineer
Neil Rees / Director Of Global Trade
Neil Williams / Web Design
N Chari / Marketing Manager For Ict Systems
Wayne Pantley / Sls Manager
Peter Dodge / Six Sigma Program Manager
Peter Ellis / Western Manager Channel And Distribution
Ning Fang / Logistics Manager Of Accounts Payable
Paul Wolber / Integrating Manager Microarray Quality Control Development
Paul Tanselli / Technical Recruiter
Pamela Musgrove / Director Information Technology
Don Parkman / Stock Broker
Patrick Pulis / Strategic Cad Vendor Relations Manager
Paul Baria / Change Manager
Nathan Johnson / Senior Director And Group Controller Global Infrastructure Organization
Narendra Ashar / Quality
Michael Foster / Research And Development Design Engineer
Nitin Sood / General Manager Automation Solutions
Niladri Nath / Information Technology Solutions
Giorgio Dina / Vice President And General Manager Oss Business
Lim Beng / General Manager Of Measurement Software Operation
Keith Beltz / Mm Wave Engineer
Kee Ngoh / Vice President/general Manager Infrared Products Division
Kathy Arnold / R And D Program Manager
Kathy Doyle / Site Program Manager
Katsumi Hanada / Sales Development Manager
Kent Dinkel / Axi Marketing Manager
Kevin Stacia / Human Resources Program Manager-bio
Leif Thomson / Systems Support Engineer
Licen Xu / Product Managerinformatics Solutions Business
Linda Burkhart / Human Resources Manager I/o Solutions Division
Niels Fach / Vice President And General Manager Of Mobile Broadband Division
Larry Desjardin / High Bandwidth Program Manager
Larry Brown / Midwest Manager Channel And Distribution
Kevin Yeoh / Quality Assurance/cs Engineer
Kin Chan / Director Of Engineering For The Networking Solutions Business Unit In Semiconductor Products Group
Knut Honold / Transfer Pricing
Kun-Jing Lee / Project Lead
Martin Kaloostian / Manager Business Development
Marvel Tay / Analyst
Nikhil Gujrathi / User Admin Lead
Terry Lynch / Econtent Manager Electronic Measurements Group
Thomas Hoppin / Emg Global Staffing Manager
Thomas Krause / R And D Software Engineer
Tom Saponas / Senior Vice President/chief Technology Officer
William Tomeo / Manager-marketing
Will Brouwer / Ip Business Development Manager
William Hahn / Senior Vice President Of Corporate Relations, Senior Vice President Corporate Relations
Saleem Odeh / Vice President And General Manager Sales Service And Support Electronic Measurement Solutions
Saeid Akhtari / President And Chief Executive Offic
Ryan Hollowell / Manager Systems Hardware
Ryuji Kanno / President Yokogawa Analytical Systems
Sabrina Chavez / Ea Information Technology
Wen Li / Chief Executive Officer President
Tom Newsom / Vice President And General Manager Soc Business Unit
Tad Weems / Business Development Consultantagilent Laboratories
Tom Ellis / European Travel Manager
Tom Fergoda / Enterprise Financial Reporting Controller
Tommi Srensen / Salesengineer
Venkatesan Vijayakumar / Eai/b2b Design Engineer
William Walker / Supply Chain Architect
Viswanathan Ganesan / Wimax Application Engineer
Vik Thapar / Member Of Finance Staff
Rudi Grimm / Proteomics Market Development Manager Life Sciences And Chemical Analysis Busin
Ross Fasco / Supply Chain/information Technology Analyst
Michael Looney / Vice President Strategic Development
Ken Rowberry / Software Design Engineer E-care Services
Thomas Redder / Director Strategic Ip Licensing Alliances And Business Development Transactions-casu
John Lane / Access7 Business Manager
Joe Koon / Rental Program Manager
Iara Barcelos / Purchasing Manager
Holly Gallinger / Design Engineer Management
Joe Gencorelli / Sales Representative Test And Measurement Solutions
Jon Loehndorf / Hno Cm
Jonathan Plunkett / World Wide Information Manager
Jonnie Tupas / Asian Business Development Manager For Wireless Network Solutions Business
Jose Balderrama / System Administrator
John Cheng / Director Of Supply Chain Management
Judy Vincent / Technology Application Support
Dave Rishavy / Business Segment Manager High Performance Oscilloscopes
Julen Alfaro / European Recruiter
Julia Horak / Senior Director Industry Marketing Integrated Biology Solutions Unit
Joy Cook / Enterprise Resource Planning Manager
Judithe Stoa / Internal Communication Manager
Jordan Stockton / Gene Expression Marketing Manager
John Lung / Security Engineer
John Young / Ofs Manager
Ilona Dodgen / Epsg Information Systems Solutions Manager
Jon Welsh / Quality Specialist
Rich Nielsen / Senior Information Technology Engineer
Rich Kaufmann / Systems Information Technology Manager
Rich Tiu / Procurement Supply Chain Manager
Sally Nowak / Global Program Manager
Scott Smith / Director Information Technology Procurement
Scott Sampl / Vice President/general Manager Basic Emerging And Systems Technologies, Vice President Electronic Products And Solutions Group
Sonia Sousa / Strategic Marketing And Business Development Manager
Stephen Pitt / Information Technology Staff
Stephan Bock / Tax Specialist
Steffi Kircher / Distribution Manager
Dean Stanberry / Operations Supervisor
Scott Harrison / Custom Microarray Marketing Manager
Sam Richart / Pca Quality Data Lead
Mark Ziegler / Global Travel Supplier Managerglobal Travel
Siew Quah / Support Manager
Zequn Mei / Mems Engineering
Sameer Nene / Manager Software Development
Sarah Ernst / Learning Consultant
Scott Hobaugh / World Wide Business Admin Manager-spg
Scott Cole / Marketing Director Genomics
Scot Wilkie / Manager, Software Config
Satoru Takata / Logistics Manager
Steve Andrews / Manager Software Test
Steve Frace / Infrastructure Services Manager
Scott Feller / System Engineering
Shari Vines / Senior Human Resources Director For The Automated Test Group
Richard Barboza / Solutions Manager
Roger Nalepa / Vice President And General Manager Worldwide Order Fulfillment Life Sciences And Chemical Analysis Group
Richard Feldman / Contractor
Reinaldo Castanheira / Ara Manager
Raoul Dinter / Industrial Design Manager For Life Sciences And Chemical Analysis Business
Rajesh Wagh / Manager Business Information Technology Services
Rajesh Yadav / Intellisync System Administrator
Ralf Stolte / Doctor-ing Business Development Digital Photonic Test
Ramakrishna Kakarala / Author
Richard Tan / Data And Analytics Manager
Rico Conti / Software Development Manager
Rohit Sarin / Process Manager
Tom Barrett / Gc/ms Masshunter Application And Support
Roland Jeutter / Automotive Business Manager
Ron Torten / V P Of Global Materials
Rodney Gonsalves / Manager
Robert Ling / Asia Pacific Business Development Manager For Automated Optical Inspection
Ri-Shea Schlitter / Learning Products Manager
Robert Neff / Cad Engineer
Robert Diaz / Finance Consultant
Robert Kincaid / Senior Research Scientist/agilent Labs
Tom Burrell / Vice President General Manager Signal Network Division
Gilbert Lemke / Industrial Designer Me
Donald C. Nordlund / Chairman, inactive
EIN:77-0518772
SIC:3571 - Electronic Computers
SIC6:382500 - Manufacturer of electrical measuring items
Founded:1999
Specialties:Diagnostics & Genomics, Chemical Analysis, Life Sciences
Company size:10,001+ employees