Business DirectoryInformation on every company and professional organization

Find businesses

Business Directory of Mississippi. R & M Tires, Incorporated ...

117 Highway 12 W, Starkville, MS 39759

Industry:Ret Auto/Home Supplies General Auto Repair, Ret Tires & Automotive Repair, Car Tires

Doing business as:R & M Tire
R & M TIRES

Phone:(662) 323-1026, (662) 323-1076 (Fax)

Members (4):Jim M. Reynolds (Secretary)
Gwendolyn B. Mcreynolds (Vice-President)
R. James Young (Incorporator, inactive)
James M. Mcreynold (President, Secretary, inactive)

Categories:Tires Retail, Wheels & Tires Service & Repair

Open Hours:Mon-Sat

Brands:BF Goodrich, Dayton, Firestone, Goodyear, Kelly, ...

Products:Alignments, Balancing, Batteries, Brakes, Braking Systems, ...

Payment options:American Express, Visa

Certifications:Courtesy 26-Point Inspection

Additional:Your #1 Choice for Over 20 Years, Offering You Warranted Services That Are Second To None!, Apply in Store Today!

Gillsburg, MS

Industry:Ret & Svc Small Engines, Home Improvement Stores

Phone:(601) 542-3545, (601) 542-3662 (Fax)

Addresses:219 W Liberty St, Gillsburg, MS 39657
PO Box 369, Gillsburg, MS 39657

Members (4):Marie Marquis (Vice-President)
Rodney Marquis (President)
Brandy Dickerson (Secretary)
Jerry Lee Buck (Treasurer, Director, inactive)

Categories:Gas Engines Retail, Lawn Mowers Retail

5839 N Commerce Plz, Jackson, MS 39206

Industry:Mfg Polish/Sanitation Goods

Phone:(601) 503-3631

Member:Randy Morris (Owner)

Categories:Auto Body Repair & Painting

120 Circular Dr, Mendenhall, MS 39114

Industry:Mfg Wood Pallets/Skids Mfg Wood Household Furniture

Doing business as:R & M Manufacturing

Phone:(601) 847-5708

Member:Ronald Roberts (President)

Industry:Ret Misc Merchandise Repair Services

Phone:(601) 849-5361

Addresses:501 Pinola Dr Se, Magee, MS 39111
PO Box 488, Magee, MS 39111

Members (2):Robert Maddox (President)
Martha Maddox (Secretary)

2125 Gale Cv, Hernando, MS 38632

Industry:Photo Portrait Studio

Phone:(662) 449-0684

Member:Ronnie Morris (Owner)

857 Kathy Smith St, Brandon, MS 39042

Categories:Auto Radiators Wholesale & Manufacturers, Auto Service & Repair

Phone:(601) 988-2196

In business since:1976

Specialties:Customize Radiator Work

Products:Custom Design Radiators For Antique Cars, Customize Radiator Work, Special Design

Open Hours:Monday - Friday 7:00am - 5:00pm

Additional:Antiques Welcome, Over 14 Years Experience

7155 Copper Ridge Dr, Walls, MS 38641

Industry:Nonresidential Building Operator

Phone:(662) 510-6000

Categories:Fence Contractors & Builders, Fence Materials

857 Kathy Smith St, Brandon, MS 39042

Industry:Auto Repair

Phone:(601) 591-5138

948 Kalikimaka Pl, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39525

Industry:Business Services at Non-Commercial Site

Member:Michele Slattery (Principal)

2186 Prichard Rd, Evansville, MS 38618

Industry:Ret Sporting Goods/Bicycles

Member:Beatrice Scheuerman (Owner)

4831 Martin L King Blvd, Pascagoula, MS 39563

Industry:Management Services

Member:Marenda Harpter (Manager)

Doing business as:The Fillin' Station of Biloxi, LLC
R&M Properties, LLC

State ID:945290

Previous name:The Fillin' Station of Biloxi, LLC, R&M Properties, LLC

Members (3):Matthew  G  Mestauer (Organizer), 160 Main St, Biloxi, MS 39530
James  R  Reeves (Member), 160 Main St., Biloxi, MS 39530
Matthew  G  Mestayer (Other), 160 Main Streetpo Box 1388, Biloxi, MS 39533

Agent:Reeves, James R, Jr
PO Box 1388, Biloxi, MS 39533 (Physical)

5405 Highway 51 S, Pope, MS 38658

Status:Inactive

Industry:General Contractor

Phone:(662) 563-7643

Member:Ray Rikard (Owner, inactive)